Product Categories

Modal Insensitive Multimode Coupler

Fiber Optics, Multimode

Get in touch for more information

Kevin King

Tel: +1 781 275 7501 (Ext: 257)

Email to a colleague

Further Information
Data TypeValue
PRODUCT CATEGORY
Fiber Optics | Multimode
WAVELENGTH
1310 nm | 850 nm
FUNCTION
Coupler
PRODUCT CODE
MMIC-xx-xx-xx-xxx
PRODUCT FAMILY
Micro-optic Coupler